07 3387 0400 [email protected] Region: Oceania Shop Now Account

Apron Sizes and Fitting

Male

SizeChest (A)Waist (B)Hips (C)Vest Length (D)Skirt Length (E)Front/Wrap Length (F)
XX-Small80-8866-7481-87555595
X-Small88-9674-8287-93575798
Small96-10482-9093-995858100
Medium104-11290-9899-1056060104
Large112-12098-106104-1126262108
X-Large120-128106-114112-1206464111
XX-Large128-136114-122120-1286666115
All values are in centimeters.

Female

SizeChest (A)Waist (B)Hips (C)Vest Length (D)Skirt Length (E)Front/Wrap Length (F)
XX-Small74-8254-6274-82525290
X-Small82-9062-7082-90545490
Small90-9870-7890-98555592
Medium98-10678-8698-106575794
Large106-11485-95106-114595998
X-Large113-12395-105113-1236161102
XX-Large123-133105-115123-1336353106
All values are in centimeters.